ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709162
*
nr 1170 9162
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lisa Rinnevuo (b. 1972), signed and numbered 54/170, subject: 22x17,
Lisa Rinnevuo (f. 1972), signerad och numrerad 54/170, motivet: 22x17
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:49:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/3 07:45:59
1
100 kr
14/3 16:57:21
2
150 kr
14/3 19:54:00
3
350 kr
16/3 14:13:56
4
500 kr
17/3 10:56:21
5
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lisa rinnevuo litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1170 9162
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lisa Rinnevuo (b. 1972), signed and numbered 54/170, subject: 22x17,
Lisa Rinnevuo (f. 1972), signerad och numrerad 54/170, motivet: 22x17
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/3 07:45:59 | 1 | 100 kr |
14/3 16:57:21 | 2 | 150 kr |
14/3 19:54:00 | 3 | 350 kr |
16/3 14:13:56 | 4 | 500 kr |
17/3 10:56:21 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lisa rinnevuo litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45